PRE-SEASON ELITE GIRLS FRIENDLIES 2020 

Team List 2020 as of 8-9-20 (116 teams)

Dallas Texans 05G ECRL - DiazU16ECNL - RLJessieDiaz

Dallas Texans 06G FDLU15FDLJessieDiaz

Dallas Texans 07G ECRLU14ECRLKevinSalazar

Dallas Texans 08 FDL  JessieDiaz

DKSC 02/03 ECNL02/03ECNLAdamFlynn

DKSC 05 Flynn RLU16ECRLAdamFlynn

DKSC ECNL G2008U13ECNLCoach - Adam Flynn

FC Dallas 03G ECNL18/19 GirlsECNLAshleyGordon

FC Dallas 03G PremierU19FDLKeithWilliams

FC DALLAS 04G ECNLU17ECNLAaronGordon

FC DALLAS 04G ECNL RL (Clarke)U17ECNL RLChrisClarke

05G ECNL-RL Clarke5ECNL-RLChrisClarke

FC Dallas 04G PremierU17FDLKeithWilliams

FC Dallas 04G RedU17Lake Highlands D1 and ECRL-NTXLuis Cordova

FC Dallas 05G North Blue (TenBrink)U16LHGCL and FDLCoryTenBrink

FC Dallas 05G Premier (FDL)U16FDLJamesFondren

FC Dallas 06 ECNLU15ECNLMattGrubb

FC Dallas 06 Girls6Frontier Development LeagueCoryTenbrink

FC Dallas 07G North BlueU14FDL MichealFrailey

FC Dallas 08G ECNL2008 / U13ECNLAshleyGordon

FC Dallas North Black 04G (Lollar)U17-04G(Div. 1) LHGCL & (Premier) USYS National LeagueAriesLollar

FC Dallas U14 ECNLU14, but we will need to play up in U15ECNLChris Ring

FC Dallas u16 ECNLU16ECNLMattGrubb

FC Dallas U19G ECNL RL2002ECNL Regional LeagueNeilPiper

FC Dallas Youth 02G RedU-19Frontier Development LeagueJamesFondren

FC Dallas Youth 06g ECNL RLU15 (2006)ECRLChrisRing

FCD 09G Pre Academy (Lovegrove)U13ECNL RLJamieLovegrove

FC Dallas U19 ECNL CompositeU19ECNLAdamWells

FCDY 08G BlueU13FDLJamesFondren

Fever United 04/05G PennU17Red River NPLKennethPenn

Fever United 07G PennU14NPl & RPLKennethPenn

OEFC 02/03 GAU19Girls Academy Gareth Evans

OEFC 04 GA2004Girls Academy LeagueDaveKunitz

OEFC 05 GAu16Girls Academy leagueDavidKunitz

OEFC 06 GA GirlsU14Girls Academy GarethEvens

OEFC 07 GAU14GALStephenPhillips

OEFC 08 GA8GIrls AcademyMike Moritz

Renegades 05 Girls - ParkerU16NPL - Red River Div 1Rick Parker

Renegades 08G Navy ParkerU13GCL D1Rick Parker

Renegades 08G ParkerU13Girls Classic LeagueRick (Coach)Parker

RISE 06GAU15Girls AcademyKevinCross

Rise Girls Academy 04U17Girls Academy LeagueVedadHadzajlic

Rise SC 02/03 GAU18/U19GATarik Guendouzi

Rise SC 08 GAU13Girls AcademyTarikGuendouzi

RISE SC U14 GA2007Girls AcademyOmarVillatoro

RISE SC U16 GA2005Girls AcademyKevinCross

Solar 02/03 FDL GradoU18FDLCharlesGrado

Solar 02G Hernandez2002 (U19)Girls Classic League DIv 1RobertHernandez

Solar 03G RobertsonU18/19NPL/ECRLDeanRobertson

Solar 05G Covey5LHGCL D1SammyCovey

SOLAR 05G FDL HAYLOCKU16FRONTIER DEVELOPMENT LEAGUEJamesHaylock

Solar 05G GradoU16 (2005)ECRLDeanRobertson

Solar 06G Byars2006NPLCharlesByars

Solar 06g Haylock FDLU15FDLJamesHaylock

Solar 07G ByarsU14ECNL NTXCharlesByars

Solar 08G HernandezU13FDLRobertHernandez

Solar 09g Haylock (F: Grado)U12 (playing U13)Girls Classic League D1JamesHaylock

Solar ECNL 08G Pulpaneck u13u13ECNLChris (Coach)Pulpaneck

Solar ECNL Composite U18U19ECNLCharles Grado 

Solar ECNL U162005ECNLJason Bates

SOLAR ECNL U17 Williams2004ECNLBenWilliams

Solar ECRL U16 PulpaneckU16ECRLChrisPulpaneck

SOLAR ECRL U17G PULPANECKU17ECRLCHRIS PULPANECK

Solar FDL 04G GradoU17/2004Frontier Development LeagueCharlesGrado

Solar Grado 06G ECRLU15ECRLCharles Grado

Solar SC RL GU13U13ECNL - RL - Texas DivisionCoach BenWilliams

Solar SC U19 ECRLU19ECRLBenWilliams

Solar South 04G AdamesU17 - 04ECRL NTX/NPLRobertRambo

Solar South 06G Sal AdamesU15FDLBillLagusis

Solar South FDL 02/03G AdamesU19FDLRobertRambo

Solar u14g ECNLu14ECNLAdrianSolca

Solar U14G ECRLU14ECRLJoeyKennington

Solar U15G ECNLU15ECNLSalAdames

Solar U17G FDL RodriguezU17 - 2004Frontier Development League (FDL)SteveRodriguez

Solar West Richardson19UGirls Classic LeagueGilbertRichardson

Solar u19 ECNL  AdrianSolca

SRFC 03G18UGCL and Frontier ConferenceDavid Simmons

Sting 08 ECNL RoyalU13ECNLAmir Khan

Sting Austin 02/03 ECNLU18/U19ECNLBenitoNavarro

Sting Austin 02/03 ECNL-CompositeU18/U19ECNLBenitoNavarro

Sting Austin 04 ECRLu17ECRLJDCochran

Sting Austin 05 ECRLu16ECRLJDCochran

Sting Austin 06 ECNL  RobMcGann

Sting Austin 07 ECRLU14ECRLJDCochran

Sting Austin ECNL U13U13 (2008's)ECNLBeau (coach)Brown

Sting Austin ECNL U14U14GECNLAmyFerrell

Sting Austin ECRL U15 06GU15Sting AustinAlbert  (coach)Flores

Sting Austin RL u18/19u18/19ENRL AlbertoFlores

Sting Austin U17 ECNL2004ECNLBeauBrown

Sting Austn 05 ECNL  RobMcGann

Sting Dallas Black ECNL GU18/U19 CompositeU18/U19ECNLJonHopkins

Sting Dallas Black ECNL RL 05U16ECNL RLkristofferpepperell

Sting Dallas Black ECRL U15 (06 Halverson)U15ECNL-RL Jeremy Halverson

Sting Dallas Black ECRL U17U17ECRLAngel Cuevas

Sting Dallas Black RL GU18/U19U18/U19ECNL Regional LeagueJonHopkins

Sting Dallas Royal ECNL 02/03u18/u19ECNLTriniBorunda

Sting Dallas Royal ECNL Regional League U16U16ECNL Regional League JamesSpence

Sting Dallas Royal ECNL U165ECNLDanielDiaz

Sting Dallas Royal RL GU14U14Elite Clubs Regional LeagueMattVeasey

Sting Dallas Royal RL U15 (06)U15ECNL Regional LeagueJamesSpence

Sting Dallas Royal U1704/U17ECRLTrini Borunda

Sting ECNL Royal 04U17Elite Club National LeagueLeeWeddall

Sting ECNL U15 BlackU15ECNLAudreyGutierrez

Sting ECNL U16 BlackU16ECNLAudreyGutierrez

STING ECNL U17 BLACKU17ECNLAudreyGutierrez

Sting Royal ECNL RLU18-U19ECNL- RLLeeWeddall

Sting Royal ECNL U14U14ECNLDanMariscal

Sting Royal ECNL U18/19CU18ECNLTriniBorunda 

Sting Royal U15 ECNL6ECNLDanMariscal

West Side Alliance WSA 02/03 BoldingU18Red River NPLDavid Bolding

WSA 02/03 GAU18/19GAMichaelWilson

WSA 04 Girls Academy2004Girls AcademyKerry Shubert

WSA 04 Girls Blacku17NPLScottBranan

WSA 05 Girls Academy5Girls Academy LeagueJohnRhein

WSA 06 Girls Academy 06Girls Academy RussellRagland 

WSA 2007 Girls Academy07Girls AcademyAmanda JoJohnson

NATIONAL ELITE PREP SHOWCASE

817.460.5286

Fort Worth, TX, USA

©2020 NATIONAL ELITE PREP SHOWCASE